1. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen | 0:8 | Plamen II |
Juricani | 6:2 | Seget mladi |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 6:2 | Savudrija |
Marušići | 6:2 | Pompjeri |
Momjan | 2:6 | Pomjan |
Montarol | 4:4 | Plamen III |
Kaštel | 2:6 | Seget 1994 |
Fameia ZT | : | |
Grožnjan | 3:5 | Umag |
2. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Pomjan | 0:8 | Montarol |
Plamen II | : | |
Fameia ZT | 3:5 | Grožnjan |
Umag | 6:2 | Juricani |
Seget mladi | 2:6 | Kaštel |
Seget 1994 | 0:8 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Pompjeri | 4:4 | Momjan |
Plamen III | 4:4 | Plamen |
Savudrija | 0:8 | Marušići |
3. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Kaštel | 0:8 | Umag |
Plamen | 1:7 | Pomjan |
Grožnjan | : | |
Marušići | 0:8 | Seget 1994 |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 8:0 | Seget mladi |
Plamen II | 8:0 | Plamen III |
Montarol | 5:3 | Pompjeri |
Momjan | 0:8 | Savudrija |
Juricani | 2:6 | Fameia ZT |
4. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Seget 1994 | 8:0 | Momjan |
Plamen III | : | |
Grožnjan | 5:3 | Juricani |
Seget mladi | 0:8 | Marušići |
Fameia ZT | 4:4 | Kaštel |
Savudrija | 0:8 | Montarol |
Pompjeri | 3:5 | Plamen |
Pomjan | 2:6 | Plamen II |
Umag | 8:0 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
5. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen III | 6:2 | Pomjan |
Juricani | : | |
Montarol | 0:8 | Seget 1994 |
Momjan | 6:2 | Seget mladi |
Marušići | 0:8 | Umag |
Plamen | 2:6 | Savudrija |
Kaštel | 4:4 | Grožnjan |
Plamen II | 8:0 | Pompjeri |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 6:2 | Fameia ZT |
6. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Grožnjan | 0:8 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Pomjan | : | |
Umag | 8:0 | Momjan |
Seget mladi | 0:8 | Montarol |
Fameia ZT | 4:4 | Marušići |
Juricani | 4:4 | Kaštel |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Plamen II |
Pompjeri | 2:6 | Plamen III |
Seget 1994 | 6:2 | Plamen |
7. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Marušići | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
Plamen II | 2:6 | Seget 1994 |
Montarol | 0:8 | Umag |
Kaštel | : | |
Plamen III | 2:6 | Savudrija |
Pomjan | 6:2 | Pompjeri |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 2:6 | Juricani |
Momjan | 0:8 | Fameia ZT |
Plamen | 4:4 | Seget mladi |
8. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Grožnjan | 8:0 | Momjan |
Pompjeri | : | |
Seget 1994 | 6:2 | Plamen III |
Fameia ZT | 4:4 | Montarol |
Seget mladi | 0:8 | Plamen II |
Juricani | 6:2 | Marušići |
Savudrija | 4:4 | Pomjan |
Kaštel | 4:4 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Umag | 6:2 | Plamen |
9. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen III | 7:1 | Seget mladi |
Pompjeri | 2:6 | Savudrija |
Momjan | 4:4 | Juricani |
Marušići | 4:4 | Kaštel |
Plamen | 0:8 | Fameia ZT |
Pomjan | 2:6 | Seget 1994 |
Montarol | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | : | |
Plamen II | 6:2 | Umag |
10. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Seget mladi | 0:8 | Pomjan |
Savudrija | : | |
Juricani | 8:0 | Montarol |
Umag | 4:4 | Plamen III |
Grožnjan | 8:0 | Plamen |
Fameia ZT | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Kaštel | 8:0 | Momjan |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 8:0 | Marušići |
Seget 1994 | 6:2 | Pompjeri |
11. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Pompjeri | 8:0 | Seget mladi |
Plamen II | 4:4 | Grožnjan |
Marušići | : | |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Seget 1994 |
Momjan | 0:8 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Plamen | 2:6 | Juricani |
Montarol | 4:4 | Kaštel |
Pomjan | 0:8 | Umag |
Plamen III | 6:2 | Fameia ZT |
12. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Juricani | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Seget 1994 | : | |
Umag | 8:0 | Pompjeri |
Seget mladi | 2:6 | Savudrija |
Grožnjan | 8:0 | Plamen III |
Kaštel | 6:2 | Plamen |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 5:3 | Montarol |
Marušići | 4:4 | Momjan |
Fameia ZT | 4:4 | Pomjan |
13. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Pompjeri | 4:4 | Fameia ZT |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Umag |
Pomjan | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
Momjan | : | |
Plamen II | 7:1 | Kaštel |
Plamen | 0:8 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Montarol | 6:2 | Marušići |
Seget 1994 | 8:0 | Seget mladi |
Plamen III | 2:6 | Juricani |
14. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Umag | 5:3 | Seget 1994 |
Seget mladi | : | |
Kaštel | 3:5 | Plamen III |
Juricani | 8:0 | Pomjan |
Fameia ZT | 3:5 | Savudrija |
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Marušići | 6:2 | Plamen |
Momjan | 0:8 | Montarol |
Grožnjan | 2:6 | Pompjeri |
15. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Savudrija | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
Pompjeri | 2:6 | Juricani |
Plamen III | 4:4 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Montarol | : | |
Plamen II | 8:0 | Marušići |
Plamen | 8:0 | Momjan |
Seget mladi | 0:8 | Umag |
Pomjan | 1:7 | Kaštel |
Seget 1994 | 8:0 | Fameia ZT |
16. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Sv. Marija na Krasu | 8:0 | Pomjan |
Umag | : | |
Juricani | 8:0 | Savudrija |
Kaštel | 6:2 | Pompjeri |
Grožnjan | 2:6 | Seget 1994 |
Fameia ZT | 8:0 | Seget mladi |
Momjan | 0:8 | Plamen II |
Montarol | 8:0 | Plamen |
Marušići | 1:7 | Plamen III |
17. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen | : | |
Plamen II | 6:2 | Montarol |
Umag | 8:0 | Fameia ZT |
Seget mladi | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
Seget 1994 | 6:2 | Juricani |
Plamen III | 8:0 | Momjan |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Kaštel |
Pompjeri | 0:8 | Sv. Marija na Krasu |
Pomjan | 4:4 | Marušići |