1. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Svetvinčenat | 8:0 | Older |
Brajkop | 6:2 | Jež |
Žminj | 3:5 | Potpićan |
Orbanići | 4:4 | Lupoglav |
Ruhci | 8:0 | Puris |
Raša | : | |
Vodnjan | 2:6 | Škrilja |
2. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Potpićan | 7:1 | Orbanići |
Lupoglav | 6:2 | Ruhci |
Jež | 2:6 | Žminj |
Older | 4:4 | Brajkop |
Škrilja | 6:2 | Svetvinčenat |
Raša | 8:0 | Vodnjan |
Puris | : |
3. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Žminj | 8:0 | Older |
Puris | 7:1 | Lupoglav |
Ruhci | 2:6 | Potpićan |
Orbanići | 1:7 | Jež |
Brajkop | 0:8 | Škrilja |
Svetvinčenat | 8:0 | Raša |
Vodnjan | : |
4. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Potpićan | 8:0 | Puris |
Raša | 4:4 | Brajkop |
Lupoglav | : | |
Vodnjan | 1:7 | Svetvinčenat |
Jež | 4:4 | Ruhci |
Škrilja | 8:0 | Žminj |
Older | 8:0 | Orbanići |
5. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Svetvinčenat | : | |
Orbanići | 0:8 | Škrilja |
Lupoglav | 1:7 | Potpićan |
Puris | 4:4 | Jež |
Ruhci | 8:0 | Older |
Žminj | 2:6 | Raša |
Brajkop | 7:1 | Vodnjan |
6. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Potpićan | : | |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Brajkop |
Vodnjan | 6:2 | Žminj |
Raša | 8:0 | Orbanići |
Škrilja | 4:4 | Ruhci |
Jež | 7:1 | Lupoglav |
Older | 0:8 | Puris |
7. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Lupoglav | 6:2 | Older |
Orbanići | 0:8 | Vodnjan |
Žminj | 6:2 | Svetvinčenat |
Ruhci | 5:3 | Raša |
Potpićan | 6:2 | Jež |
Brajkop | : | |
Puris | 3:5 | Škrilja |
8. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Older | 2:6 | Potpićan |
Jež | : | |
Škrilja | 8:0 | Lupoglav |
Raša | 8:0 | Puris |
Vodnjan | 3:5 | Ruhci |
Svetvinčenat | 6:2 | Orbanići |
Brajkop | 8:0 | Žminj |
9. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Ruhci | 2:6 | Svetvinčenat |
Puris | 0:8 | Vodnjan |
Lupoglav | 0:8 | Raša |
Potpićan | 2:6 | Škrilja |
Jež | 6:2 | Older |
Žminj | : | |
Orbanići | 4:4 | Brajkop |
10. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Raša | 5:3 | Potpićan |
Vodnjan | 4:4 | Lupoglav |
Škrilja | 7:1 | Jež |
Brajkop | 2:6 | Ruhci |
Žminj | 6:2 | Orbanići |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Puris |
Older | : |
11. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Older | 0:8 | Škrilja |
Jež | 0:8 | Raša |
Potpićan | 8:0 | Vodnjan |
Lupoglav | 4:4 | Svetvinčenat |
Puris | 1:7 | Brajkop |
Ruhci | 5:3 | Žminj |
Older | : |
12. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Raša | 7:1 | Older |
Škrilja | : | |
Orbanići | 0:8 | Ruhci |
Žminj | 2:6 | Puris |
Brajkop | 2:6 | Lupoglav |
Vodnjan | 4:4 | Jež |
Svetvinčenat | 4:4 | Potpićan |
13. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Ruhci | : | |
Škrilja | 4:4 | Raša |
Older | 0:8 | Vodnjan |
Jež | 8:0 | Svetvinčenat |
Potpićan | 4:4 | Brajkop |
Lupoglav | 7:1 | Žminj |
Puris | 6:2 | Orbanići |