1. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Umag | 8:0 | Sečovlje |
Juricani | 6:2 | Savudrija |
Fameia Novigrad | 5:3 | Montarol II |
Grožnjan | 0:8 | Kaštel |
Montarol | 4:4 | Marušići |
Sv. Marija n/K | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Plamen | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K II |
Seget | 6:2 | Lucija |
2. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Fameia Novigrad | 4:4 | Grožnjan |
Umag | 8:0 | Plamen |
Montarol II | 4:4 | Montarol |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Marušići | 3:5 | Kaštel |
Sečovlje | 0:8 | Seget |
Lucija | 4:4 | Juricani |
Plamen II | 6:2 | Savudrija |
3. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Kaštel | 4:4 | Montarol II |
Fameia Novigrad | 0:8 | Lucija |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Plamen | 0:8 | Seget |
Montarol | 4:4 | Savudrija |
Marušići | 4:4 | Grožnjan |
Juricani | 8:0 | Sečovlje |
Umag | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K |
4. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Sv. Marija n/K | 4:4 | Seget |
Lucija | 6:2 | Montarol |
Grožnjan | 6:2 | Montarol II |
Marušići | 2:6 | Plamen II |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Kaštel |
Plamen | 4:4 | Juricani |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 2:6 | Umag |
Sečovlje | 2:6 | Fameia Novigrad |
5. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Seget | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K II |
Marušići | 6:2 | Montarol II |
Savudrija | 4:4 | Montarol II |
Umag | 8:0 | Plamen II |
Juricani | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Kaštel | 2:6 | Lucija |
Plamen | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Montarol | 6:2 | Sečovlje |
6. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Sv. Marija n/K II | 3:5 | Juricani |
Plamen II | 4:4 | Montarol II |
Grožnjan | 2:6 | Lucija |
Seget | 2:6 | Umag |
Montarol | 6:2 | Plamen |
Sv. Marija n/K | 4:4 | Fameia Novigrad |
Savudrija | 4:4 | Marušići |
Sečovlje | 2:6 | Kaštel |
7. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Montarol | 0:8 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Lucija | 4:4 | Marušići |
Grožnjan | 6:2 | Sečovlje |
Kaštel | 8:0 | Plamen |
Umag | 8:0 | Juricani |
Fameia Novigrad | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K II |
Savudrija | 6:2 | Grožnjan |
Plamen II | 0:8 | Seget |
8. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Juricani | 4:4 | Seget |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 6:2 | Montarol |
Fameia Novigrad | 4:4 | Savudrija |
Montarol II | 4:4 | Lucija |
Fameia Novigrad | 0:8 | Umag |
Marušići | 4:4 | Sečovlje |
Sv. Marija n/K | 6:2 | Kaštel |
Plamen | 2:6 | Grožnjan |
9. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Sečovlje | 3:5 | Montarol II |
Grožnjan | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 6:2 | Kaštel |
Seget | 8:0 | Fameia Novigrad |
Juricani | 6:2 | Plamen II |
Lucija | 0:8 | Savudrija |
Umag | 8:0 | Montarol |
Plamen | 6:2 | Marušići |
10. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Marušići | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Sečovlje | 4:4 | Savudrija |
Plamen II | 4:4 | Lucija |
Sv. Marija n/K | 2:6 | Montarol II |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 3:5 | Grožnjan |
Plamen | 0:8 | Montarol II |
Montarol | 0:8 | Seget |
Fameia Novigrad | 6:2 | Juricani |
11. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Grožnjan | 2:6 | Umag |
Savudrija | 6:2 | Plamen |
Plamen II | 5:3 | Fameia Novigrad |
Kaštel | 2:6 | Umag |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 6:2 | Marušići |
Kaštel | 0:8 | Seget |
Fameia Novigrad | 0:8 | Montarol |
Montarol | 4:4 | Juricani |
12. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Grožnjan | 2:6 | Seget |
Sečovlje | 3:5 | Plamen II |
Plamen | 4:4 | Lucija |
Savudrija | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Lucija | 6:2 | Sečovlje |
Plamen | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Umag | 8:0 | Marušići |
Montarol II | 2:6 | Sv. Marija n/K II |
13. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Juricani | 6:2 | Grožnjan |
Montarol | 1:7 | Plamen II |
Plamen | 2:6 | Sečovlje |
Sv. Marija n/K | 2:6 | Lucija |
Marušići | 1:7 | Seget |
Kaštel | 4:4 | Fameia Novigrad |
Montarol II | 2:6 | Umag |
Savudrija | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K II |
14. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Savudrija | 2:6 | Seget |
Juricani | 0:8 | Kaštel |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 8:0 | Sečovlje |
Grožnjan | 4:4 | Plamen II |
Fameia Novigrad | 2:6 | Marušići |
Kaštel | 4:4 | Montarol |
Umag | 8:0 | Lucija |
Montarol II | 2:6 | Juricani |
15. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Sečovlje | 4:4 | Sv. Marija n/K |
Fameia Novigrad | 6:2 | Plamen |
Montarol II | 3:5 | Seget |
Umag | 8:0 | Savudrija |
Plamen II | 4:4 | Kaštel |
Grožnjan | 6:2 | Montarol |
Juricani | 8:0 | Marušići |
Sv. Marija n/K II | 4:4 | Lucija |