1. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Momjan | 0:9 | Veteran |
Plamen | 0:9 | Savudrija |
Plamen II | 7:2 | Fameta ZT |
Montarol | 2:7 | Seget |
Juricani | 5:4 | Marušići |
Kaštel | 7:2 | Grožnjan |
Umag | : | |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | 9:0 | Pompjeri |
2. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Savudrija | 4:5 | Plamen II |
Grožnjan | : | |
Marušići | 8:1 | Kaštel |
Pompjeri | 2:7 | Momjan |
Seget | 7:2 | Juricani |
Fameta ZT | 2:7 | Montarol |
Veteran | 9:0 | Plamen |
Umag | 7:2 | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
3. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen II | 2:7 | Veteran |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | : | |
Grožnjan | 6:3 | Marušići |
Kaštel | 2:7 | Seget |
Montarol | 7:2 | Savudrija |
Plamen | 5:4 | Pompjeri |
Juricani | 3:6 | Fameta ZT |
Momjan | 0:9 | Umag |
4. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Seget | 7:2 | Grožnjan |
Umag | 9:0 | Plamen |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | 9:0 | Momjan |
Savudrija | 9:0 | Juricani |
Pompjeri | 0:9 | Plamen II |
Fameta ZT | 6:3 | Kaštel |
Veteran | 8:1 | Montarol |
Marušići | : |
5. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Montarol | : | Pompjeri |
Momjan | : | |
Marušići | : | Seget |
Grožnjan | : | Fameta ZT |
Juricani | : | Veteran |
Plamen II | 2:7 | Umag |
Kaštel | 4:5 | Savudrija |
Plamen | : | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
6. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Veteran | 5:4 | Kaštel |
Fameta ZT | : | Marušići |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | 4:5 | Plamen II |
Seget | : | |
Savudrija | 4:5 | Grožnjan |
Momjan | 7:2 | Plamen |
Umag | 9:0 | Montarol |
Pompjeri | 4:5 | Juricani |
7. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Montarol | 0:9 | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
Plamen | : | |
Seget | 6:3 | Fameta ZT |
Grožnjan | 2:7 | Veteran |
Plamen II | 7:2 | Momjan |
Kaštel | 5:4 | Pompjeri |
Juricani | 4:5 | Umag |
Marušići | 2:7 | Savudrija |
8. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Pompjeri | 5:4 | Grožnjan |
Plamen | 0:9 | Plamen II |
Savudrija | 0:9 | Seget |
Umag | 0:9 | Kaštel |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | 4:5 | Juricani |
Momjan | 5:4 | Montarol |
Fameta ZT | : | |
Veteran | 7:2 | Marušići |
9. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Grožnjan | 0:9 | Umag |
Plamen II | : | |
Fameta ZT | 6:3 | Savudrija |
Marušići | 4:5 | Pompjeri |
Kaštel | 2:7 | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
Juricani | 9:0 | Momjan |
Montarol | 9:0 | Plamen |
Seget | 7:2 | Veteran |
10. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Veteran | : | Fameta ZT |
Pompjeri | : | Seget |
Savudrija | : | |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | : | Grožnjan |
Momjan | : | Kaštel |
Plamen | : | Juricani |
Plamen II | : | Montarol |
Umag | : | Marušići |
11. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Marušići | : | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
Montarol | : | |
Savudrija | : | Veteran |
Seget | : | Umag |
Grožnjan | : | Momjan |
Kaštel | : | Plamen |
Juricani | : | Plamen II |
Fameta ZT | : | Pompjeri |
12. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen II | : | Kaštel |
Veteran | : | |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | : | Seget |
Momjan | : | Marušići |
Plamen | : | Grožnjan |
Umag | : | Fameta ZT |
Montarol | : | Juricani |
Pompjeri | : | Savudrija |
13. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Seget | : | Momjan |
Juricani | : | |
Veteran | : | Pompjeri |
Fameta ZT | : | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
Marušići | : | Plamen |
Grožnjan | : | Plamen II |
Kaštel | : | Montarol |
Savudrija | : | Umag |
14. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Plamen | : | Seget |
Sveta Marija na Krasu | : | Savudrija |
Pompjeri | : | |
Momjan | : | Fameta ZT |
Juricani | : | Kaštel |
Plamen II | : | Marušići |
Montarol | : | Grožnjan |
Umag | : | Veteran |
15. kolo | ||
---|---|---|
Kaštel | : | |
Grožnjan | : | Juricani |
Marušići | : | Montarol |
Seget | : | Plamen II |
Fameta ZT | : | Plamen |
Savudrija | : | Momjan |
Veteran | : | Sveta Marija na Krasu |
Pompjeri | : | Umag |